Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jalta

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jalta. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jalta with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0491,895
BustAfghanistan 2,9871,856
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9271,819
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1391,951
FarahAfghanistan 2,7681,720
GardizAfghanistan 3,2302,007
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1711,971
HeratAfghanistan 2,6511,647
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1441,954
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2792,038
KabulAfghanistan 3,1741,972
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1021,928
KhostAfghanistan 3,3022,052
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0351,886
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7481,707
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,8981,801
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1151,936
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6721,661
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7831,729
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0311,883
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8381,763
ShkoderAlbania 1,212753
TiranaAlbania 1,221759
VloreAlbania 1,282797
AdrarAlgeria 3,5552,209
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7351,699
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7301,697
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3671,471
BatnaAlgeria 2,5441,581
BecharAlgeria 3,4662,154
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5881,608
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5492,205
BiskraAlgeria 2,6451,643
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0381,888
ChlefAlgeria 2,9081,807
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4911,548
DjanetAlgeria 3,1681,969
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8431,767
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1371,949
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6461,644
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9431,829
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8161,750
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8401,765
In SalahAlgeria 3,4052,116
MilianaAlgeria 2,8321,760
OranAlgeria 3,0911,921
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6992,299
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4361,514
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5562,210
TebessaAlgeria 2,4251,507
TimimounAlgeria 3,4222,127
TindoufAlgeria 4,1772,595
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7271,694
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9219,894
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6264,117
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,6261,632
HuamboAngola 6,6364,124
LuandaAngola 6,2933,910
LuenaAngola 6,4203,989
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0014,351
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4638,987
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3578,921
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3748,932
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6738,497
ByrdAntarctica 15,9269,897
DavisAntarctica 13,0838,130
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4168,958
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7749,802
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7977,952
AzulArgentina 13,0468,107
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3428,291
BarilocheArgentina 14,1328,782
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8037,956
CeresArgentina 12,7347,913
ChamicalArgentina 13,0958,137
ChepesArgentina 13,1848,193
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1308,780
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5417,793
CórdobaArgentina 13,0038,080
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,0068,082
CorrientesArgentina 12,3227,657
EsquelArgentina 14,2308,843
EzeizaArgentina 12,8237,968
FormosaArgentina 12,1927,576
General PicoArgentina 13,2618,240
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7047,894
JuninArgentina 12,9778,064
La PlataArgentina 12,7887,946
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4627,744
La RiojaArgentina 13,0698,121
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1298,159
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6719,117
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2627,620
Malarg EArgentina 13,6798,501
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9638,677
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9678,058
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9438,043
MendozaArgentina 13,4578,362
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,4498,357
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4417,731
NeuquenArgentina 13,7848,566
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0358,100
OranArgentina 12,4387,729
ParanaArgentina 12,7577,927
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3627,682
PehuajoArgentina 13,1378,163
PergaminoArgentina 12,9088,021
PigeArgentina 13,2858,255
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,0028,080
PosadasArgentina 12,1077,523
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4077,710
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,5338,409
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7717,936
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7947,950
ReconquistaArgentina 12,5167,778
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,1268,156
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5359,032
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4017,706
RosarioArgentina 12,8577,989
SaltaArgentina 12,6507,861
San AntonioArgentina 13,6778,499
San LuisArgentina 13,2948,261
San RafaelArgentina 13,5338,409
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3548,299
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7657,932
SarmientoArgentina 14,2318,843
TrelewArgentina 13,8328,595
TucumanArgentina 12,7687,934
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6129,080
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,1158,150
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8667,995
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2528,235
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 974605
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,5864,714
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6908,507
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2057,584
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5807,818
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4677,747
AmberleyAustralia 14,3258,902
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9498,668
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3438,913
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2456,988
CairnsAustralia 13,0138,087
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5279,027
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1416,923
CedunaAustralia 13,1448,168
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7338,534
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8758,001
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0328,720
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5937,825
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5319,030
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7987,953
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9897,450
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5027,147
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8995,530
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2928,881
East SaleAustralia 14,5289,028
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3987,704
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3997,705
EssendonAustralia 14,3388,910
ForrestAustralia 12,6397,854
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7109,141
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5177,157
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,2397,605
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6877,262
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8039,199
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7939,193
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1838,192
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1487,549
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7179,145
LavertonAustralia 14,3348,907
LearmonthAustralia 10,9656,814
LongreachAustralia 13,3718,309
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3718,309
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0799,370
Low HeadAustralia 14,6609,110
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5988,450
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9879,935
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2997,022
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6267,225
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3298,904
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3488,916
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9168,648
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0308,718
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7967,951
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,6239,708
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7017,893
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6099,078
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6978,511
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9946,832
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9578,052
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8447,360
Port HedlandAustralia 11,1576,933
RichmondAustralia 14,5499,041
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8588,612
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6009,073
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5989,071
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3027,645
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,3017,644
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2587,618
TibooburraAustralia 13,6028,452
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2698,245
WaggaAustralia 14,3848,938
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9055,533
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5839,062
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3038,267
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7527,303
WoomeraAustralia 13,3158,274
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5137,154
GrazAustria 1,476917
InnsbruckAustria 1,7871,110
KlagenfurtAustria 1,560969
LinzAustria 1,584984
SalzburgAustria 1,6661,035
ViennaAustria 1,426886
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6781,043
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,149714
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,395867
GancaAzerbaijan 1,083673
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,190739
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,085674
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9111,809
LerwickUk 2,9111,809
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,183735
QubaAzerbaijan 1,217756
SakiAzerbaijan 1,119695
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,336830
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,258782
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,243773
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,149714
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,321821
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,146712
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,060659
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1433,196
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9553,079
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2833,283
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6355,988
MuharraqBahrain 2,5071,558
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7523,574
DhakaBangladesh 5,5573,453
CharnocksBarbados 9,2795,766
BrestBelarus 1,147713
GomelBelarus 911566
GrodnoBelarus 1,251777
MinskBelarus 1,151715
MogilevBelarus 1,094680
VitebskBelarus 1,230764
BrusselsBelgium 2,3231,444
D’UccleBelgium 2,3231,444
OstendeBelgium 2,4281,509
Belize CityBelize 10,9936,831
BeninBenin 5,2413,257
BohiconBenin 5,1823,220
CotonouBenin 5,2413,257
KandiBenin 4,7582,957
NatitingouBenin 4,9273,062
ParakouBenin 4,9443,072
SaveBenin 5,0773,155
BermudaBermuda 8,1845,085
La PazBolivia 12,2557,615
Santa CruzBolivia 11,9557,429
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,255780
FrancistownBotswana 7,3374,559
MaunBotswana 7,2514,506
TshaneBotswana 7,7194,797
AimoresBrazil 10,4056,466
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6385,989
AltamiraBrazil 9,9696,195
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7106,655
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9216,786
ApodiBrazil 9,0435,620
AracajuBrazil 9,4155,851
AracuaiBrazil 10,2686,381
AragarcasBrazil 10,9606,810
AraxaBrazil 10,8426,738
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2145,725
BageBrazil 12,2587,617
BambuiBrazil 10,8066,715
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7426,675
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2925,774
BarcelosBrazil 10,6466,615
BarraBrazil 9,8886,144
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6055,969
BarreirasBrazil 10,1126,284
BelémBrazil 9,5385,927
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6506,618
BelterraBrazil 10,1436,303
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8026,091
Bom JesusBrazil 11,7977,331
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0816,264
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6226,600
BrevesBrazil 9,7156,037
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5176,535
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7546,683
CabroboBrazil 9,3915,836
CaceresBrazil 11,3947,080
CaetiteBrazil 10,0836,266
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0265,609
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4907,140
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5927,204
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9916,830
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3495,809
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9426,178
CaparaoBrazil 10,5456,553
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9716,818
CaratingaBrazil 10,5096,530
CaravelasBrazil 10,1326,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1906,332
CarolinaBrazil 9,9216,165
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4727,129
CataguasesBrazil 10,6756,634
CatalaoBrazil 10,8106,718
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1166,907
CaxiasBrazil 9,4065,845
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8907,388
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8635,508
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7296,667
ChapecoBrazil 11,8417,358
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0076,840
CipoBrazil 9,5385,927
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1356,298
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5416,551
CordeiroBrazil 10,7026,651
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1996,338
CorumbaBrazil 11,6097,214
CoximBrazil 11,3547,055
CrateusBrazil 9,2235,731
CuiabaBrazil 11,2346,981
CuritibaBrazil 11,4677,126
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4916,519
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1726,942
DouradosBrazil 11,6407,233
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8586,747
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0867,510
EspinosaBrazil 10,1716,321
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4915,276
FloraniaBrazil 9,0065,597
FlorestaBrazil 9,3405,804
FlorianoBrazil 9,5325,923
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5817,197
FormosaBrazil 10,5566,560
FortalezaBrazil 8,9525,563
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8707,376
FrancaBrazil 10,9566,808
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2095,723
GoianiaBrazil 10,7916,705
GoiasBrazil 10,8006,711
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4176,473
GrajauBrazil 9,7216,041
GuairaBrazil 11,7367,293
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0245,608
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0726,259
IbiriteBrazil 10,6656,627
IguatuBrazil 9,2155,726
IlheusBrazil 9,8806,140
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7826,079
IndaialBrazil 11,5767,193
IpameriBrazil 10,7906,705
IraiBrazil 11,8917,389
IreceBrazil 9,8066,094
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7996,089
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4586,499
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3526,433
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4046,465
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6016,588
ItapevaBrazil 11,3277,038
ItirucuBrazil 9,8296,108
ItuacuBrazil 9,9666,193
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5797,195
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3457,050
JacobinaBrazil 9,6926,022
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9715,574
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9405,556
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6396,611
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7526,682
LavrasBrazil 10,8306,730
LencoisBrazil 9,8726,134
LinharesBrazil 10,3266,416
LondrinaBrazil 11,4537,117
MacapaBrazil 9,6265,982
MacauBrazil 8,9115,538
MaceioBrazil 9,2135,725
MachadoBrazil 10,9326,793
ManausBrazil 10,5836,577
MarabaBrazil 9,8976,150
MaringaBrazil 11,5137,154
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0256,229
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1766,323
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5435,930
MonteiroBrazil 9,1695,698
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3896,456
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0425,619
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7516,059
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7346,670
ObidosBrazil 10,1326,296
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2695,760
ParacatuBrazil 10,6536,620
ParanaBrazil 10,3606,438
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4207,096
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1726,942
ParintinsBrazil 10,2846,391
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1435,682
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9097,400
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7366,671
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4975,901
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3795,828
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1406,301
PeixeBrazil 10,3756,447
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5485,933
PicosBrazil 9,4385,865
PiraiBrazil 10,8616,749
PirenopolisBrazil 10,7056,652
PompeuBrazil 10,6716,631
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7297,289
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8576,125
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6617,246
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,3297,040
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9547,428
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2746,384
PosseBrazil 10,3706,444
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1215,668
RecifeBrazil 9,0225,606
RemansoBrazil 9,6916,022
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7297,289
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8306,730
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5587,182
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0146,844
SalvadorBrazil 9,6956,024
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1107,526
SantaremBrazil 10,1066,280
SantosBrazil 11,1386,921
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1046,900
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2206,351
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1645,694
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,7317,290
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1127,526
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9006,773
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2965,776
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2536,372
São PauloBrazil 11,1266,914
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0386,859
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7347,292
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6135,973
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6165,975
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6366,609
SobralBrazil 9,0825,643
SoureBrazil 9,4875,895
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9856,205
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3627,682
SurubimBrazil 9,0645,632
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2416,364
TarauacaBrazil 11,8267,349
TauaBrazil 9,2715,761
TefeBrazil 10,9736,819
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3066,404
TeresinaBrazil 9,3825,830
TiriosBrazil 9,8436,117
TorresBrazil 11,7977,331
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3885,834
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2947,018
TriunfoBrazil 9,2465,746
TucuruiBrazil 9,8146,098
TuriacuBrazil 9,3175,790
UaupesBrazil 10,8876,765
UbatubaBrazil 11,0096,841
UberabaBrazil 10,9306,792
VassourasBrazil 10,8256,727
VicosaBrazil 10,6356,609
VitoriaBrazil 10,4196,474
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0266,230
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4855,894
BurgasBulgaria 582362
LomBulgaria 874543
PlevenBulgaria 774481
PlovdivBulgaria 804500
SadovoBulgaria 791492
SandanskiBulgaria 943586
SofiaBulgaria 892554
VarnaBulgaria 518322
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9243,060
BurundiBurundi 5,3373,317
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5824,712
SiemreapCambodia 7,3654,577
BatouriCameroon 4,8523,015
DoualaCameroon 5,0963,166
GarouaCameroon 4,3902,728
MamfeCameroon 4,9433,072
MarouaCameroon 4,2392,634
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5852,849
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8823,034
YaoundeCameroon 5,0343,128
YokoCameroon 4,8212,996
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3705,823
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3345,800
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4494,629
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5564,074
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2073,236
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1315,053
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3865,211
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3904,592
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3155,789
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1654,453
Banff, AbCanada 8,9845,583
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9544,943
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2533,886
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0045,595
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3515,189
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9755,577
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9234,923
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0245,608
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6195,356
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6715,388
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8293,622
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2685,759
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6284,119
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8625,507
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0634,389
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9535,563
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9504,319
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7803,592
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8923,662
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4374,000
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1524,444
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2005,717
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2523,885
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2335,738
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4904,654
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1514,443
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0814,400
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0774,398
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2895,773
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1684,454
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0844,402
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3894,592
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6524,134
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5954,719
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1684,454
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8433,631
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5155,292
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9224,923
Comox, BcCanada 9,3465,808
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4114,605
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7654,204
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7855,459
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1545,688
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4884,032
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5105,288
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6145,353
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4805,270
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5404,064
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0353,750
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4294,617
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3385,182
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7155,416
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6765,392
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6875,398
Edson, AbCanada 8,7595,443
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2305,736
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5954,719
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7965,466
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0615,631
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6843,532
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2255,111
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0995,033
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3155,167
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3305,176
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9725,576
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9974,970
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9934,967
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5725,327
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2525,128
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3144,545
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3114,543
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2293,871
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3833,967
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8304,865
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4195,853
Golden, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Goose, NfCanada 6,4654,017
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2025,097
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6465,373
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2774,522
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9284,305
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2875,150
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2174,485
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1984,473
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4634,016
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5425,308
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9934,967
Hope, BcCanada 9,3155,788
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9624,327
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9914,344
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4324,618
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2293,871
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0293,747
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6805,394
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1515,687
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9034,911
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9054,912
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2065,721
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4105,226
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0174,982
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3234,551
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2654,514
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5784,087
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7594,822
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2975,156
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1385,057
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1644,452
Langara, BcCanada 8,9695,574
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9194,921
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0645,632
London, OnCanada 8,3645,197
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1533,824
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0014,972
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2265,733
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5254,055
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8204,860
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0555,627
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9634,948
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1335,676
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9715,575
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3555,813
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1844,464
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2154,484
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7374,808
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7604,822
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7775,454
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6634,762
Morden, MbCanada 8,6165,354
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1055,037
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3393,939
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3875,833
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7404,188
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0344,371
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6994,784
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6225,358
North Bay, OnCanada 7,9994,971
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8784,896
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8794,896
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5065,286
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6324,121
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2635,756
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9194,921
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1145,042
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0875,026
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3895,835
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7504,194
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5565,317
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4985,281
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8585,505
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9365,553
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5815,332
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2423,879
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5264,677
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9465,559
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8405,493
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2715,139
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7345,427
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7375,430
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0735,638
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4474,627
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0434,377
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0365,615
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3124,544
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0655,633
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3563,949
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1464,440
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6345,365
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2505,127
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7134,172
Scott, SkCanada 8,6805,394
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9914,345
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2144,483
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6454,750
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3824,587
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3385,182
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2775,143
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5425,308
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6524,134
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1094,418
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8525,501
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8555,503
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8974,286
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6424,128
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8925,526
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3185,169
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2765,143
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9944,967
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9924,966
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3175,168
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9204,922
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4305,860
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2195,107
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0775,019
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8654,887
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9204,300
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9534,942
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7784,833
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3695,822
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6575,379
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6385,368
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4325,861
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4685,884
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8424,252
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2875,149
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2815,146
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2755,142
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2205,108
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5245,297
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5145,291
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5925,339
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4304,617
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7994,846
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5815,332
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7282,938
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7612,958
SalCape Verde 6,1223,804
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7122,928
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9572,459
AbecheChad 3,6322,257
FayaChad 3,2602,026
MoundouChad 4,3592,709
N’DjamenaChad 4,0332,506
AntofagastaChile 12,9388,040
AricaChile 12,5617,806
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4248,963
ChicoChile 14,4578,984
ChillanChile 13,9308,656
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,0188,711
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,2028,204
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5069,014
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7698,557
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7097,898
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,25510,101
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7039,137
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,4428,353
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2408,849
ParronChile 13,6848,503
Puerto AysenChile 14,4688,990
Puerto MonttChile 14,2888,879
Punta ArenasChile 14,6929,130
QuinteroChile 13,6628,490
SantiagoChile 13,6378,474
SewellChile 13,6508,482
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1048,764
ValdiviaChile 14,2078,828
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1148,771
VallenarChile 13,3048,267
ValparaisoChile 13,6368,473
AltaiChina 4,0882,540
BeijingChina 6,4884,032
ChangchunChina 6,8534,259
ChangduChina 5,5863,471
ChangshaChina 6,9974,348
ChengduChina 6,1493,821
ChongqingChina 6,4263,993
DuianChina 5,3513,325
ErlianChina 5,9683,708
GanzhouChina 7,3304,555
GuangzhouChina 7,4014,599
HaikouChina 7,3804,586
HailarChina 6,1663,832
HamiChina 4,6712,903
HetanChina 3,8852,414
JiuquanChina 5,1923,227
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4762,160
KashiChina 3,4632,152
KunmingChina 6,4263,993
LanzhouChina 5,8073,609
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2023,233
NanchangChina 7,2094,480
NanjingChina 7,1914,468
NanningChina 7,0294,368
PingbianChina 6,8264,242
QingdaoChina 7,0264,366
QiqiharChina 6,5404,064
RuoqiangChina 4,4382,758
ShanghaiChina 7,4414,624
ShantouChina 7,6374,746
ShenyangChina 6,8724,271
TaiyuanChina 6,3653,955
TaoyuanChina 7,8654,888
TengchongChina 6,0863,782
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1882,603
Xi’AnChina 6,2993,915
XichangChina 6,1973,851
YanjiChina 7,1894,468
YichangChina 6,7134,172
YinchuanChina 5,8423,631
YiningChina 3,7062,303
ZhengzhouChina 6,6274,118
ZhijiangChina 6,8084,231
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6507,239
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5737,192
AraucaColombia 10,6196,599
BarranquillaColombia 10,6156,596
Benito SalasColombia 11,2987,021
BogotáColombia 11,0706,879
Camilo DazaColombia 10,6856,640
El CaranoColombia 11,1746,944
Las GaviotasColombia 10,8356,733
MatecanaColombia 11,1816,948
PeralesColombia 11,1686,940
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,4426,489
Rafael NunezColombia 10,7056,652
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9756,820
Simon BolivarColombia 10,5546,558
VanguardiaColombia 11,0736,881
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4507,115
YariguiesColombia 10,8566,746
MoroniComoros 6,3143,924
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3707,065
LimonCosta Rica 11,2897,015
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4177,095
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3677,064
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,533953
DubrovnikCroatia 1,308813
SibenikCroatia 1,458906
SplitCroatia 1,419882
ZagrebCroatia 1,431889
CamagueyCuba 9,9706,195
CasablancaCuba 10,1176,287
HavanaCuba 10,1366,299
WillemstadCuraçao 10,0746,260
FamagustaCyprus 1,042647
LarnacaCyprus 1,070665
LimassolCyprus 1,094680
NicosiaCyprus 1,041647
BrnoCzech Republic 1,424885
ChebCzech Republic 1,7491,087
MosnovCzech Republic 1,343834
PragueCzech Republic 1,6201,007
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6372,882
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1423,195
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7463,571
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2803,902
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8343,625
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9691,224
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8061,122
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1891,360
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2341,388
MarstalDenmark 2,0401,268
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9491,211
OdenseDenmark 2,0691,286
RandersDenmark 2,1451,333
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8251,134
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1891,360
TønderDenmark 2,1401,330
TylstrupDenmark 2,1901,361
TystofteDenmark 2,0121,251
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1441,332
VestervigDenmark 2,2561,402
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7612,337
Melville HallDominica 9,2275,734
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6125,973
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5505,934
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7046,030
BaniDominican Republic 9,6886,021
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7506,059
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5995,965
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5475,932
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6656,006
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6055,969
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6816,016
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7676,069
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7396,052
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5545,937
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5765,950
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5715,948
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5435,930
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7496,058
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5915,960
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6435,992
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7946,086
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5815,953
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6265,982
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6275,982
LuperonDominican Republic 9,6045,968
MichesDominican Republic 9,5385,927
MocaDominican Republic 9,6135,974
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6556,000
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6545,999
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6075,970
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5645,943
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7506,059
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8106,096
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5995,965
PoloDominican Republic 9,7726,073
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5865,957
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7436,054
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5605,941
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6045,968
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6035,967
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5575,939
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6055,969
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5405,928
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6465,994
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6475,995
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6806,015
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7096,033
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5545,937
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5615,941
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6215,978
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6656,006
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6435,992
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7426,054
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6455,993
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5855,956
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6515,997
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6265,982
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5985,964
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,25510,101
CanarEcuador 12,0227,470
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0627,496
IzobambaEcuador 11,8167,342
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8467,361
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1617,557
MilagroEcuador 12,0377,480
OtavaloEcuador 11,7457,299
PichilingueEcuador 11,9447,422
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0167,467
PuyoEcuador 11,8617,371
QuitoEcuador 11,7947,329
RumipambaEcuador 11,8727,377
San GabrielEcuador 11,6817,259
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,524947
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6321,014
AswanEgypt 2,2851,420
AsyutEgypt 1,9601,218
BahariyaEgypt 1,8561,153
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7351,078
CairoEgypt 1,6161,004
DabaaEgypt 1,577980
DakhlaEgypt 2,1621,343
El ArishEgypt 1,491927
El TorEgypt 1,8101,125
FarafraEgypt 2,0151,252
HelwanEgypt 1,6451,022
HurguadaEgypt 1,9281,198
IsmailiaEgypt 1,554966
KhargaEgypt 2,1401,330
KosseirEgypt 2,0401,268
LuxorEgypt 2,0961,303
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,583984
MinyaEgypt 1,8491,149
Port-SaidEgypt 1,478918
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6571,030
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8351,141
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6621,033
SalloumEgypt 1,6391,019
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8641,158
SohagEgypt 2,0061,246
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7571,092
TahrirEgypt 1,568974
TantaEgypt 1,548962
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4437,111
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3857,075
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4047,086
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3887,077
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1653,210
AsmaraEritrea 3,2782,037
AssabEritrea 3,5872,229
MassawaEritrea 3,2482,018
TallinEstonia 1,7791,106
TartuEstonia 1,6211,007
VilsandiEstonia 1,7611,094
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9732,469
GonderEthiopia 3,5662,216
NegeleEthiopia 4,3852,725
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8378,599
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2632,028
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3112,058
Laucala BayFiji 15,5949,690
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4919,626
NandiFiji 15,4919,626
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,0009,943
HelsinkiFinland 1,8561,154
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8641,158
JoensuuFinland 2,0431,269
JokioinenFinland 1,9481,210
JyvskylFinland 2,0661,284
KajaaniFinland 2,2391,391
KuopioFinland 2,0891,298
KuusamoFinland 2,4081,496
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8841,170
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9811,231
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0751,290
OuluFinland 2,3381,453
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5831,605
TampereFinland 2,0071,247
TurkuFinland 1,9491,211
VaasaFinland 2,2111,374
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0681,285
BiarritzFrance 2,8361,762
BordeauxFrance 2,7361,700
BrestFrance 2,9551,837
CaenFrance 2,6611,653
ChateaurouxFrance 2,5171,564
DijonFrance 2,2591,404
GourdonFrance 2,5771,602
GrenobleFrance 2,2321,387
Le MansFrance 2,6201,628
LilleFrance 2,4091,497
LyonFrance 2,2851,420
MarseilleFrance 2,3081,434
MontpellierFrance 2,4031,493
NancyFrance 2,1731,350
NantesFrance 2,7641,718
NiceFrance 2,1461,334
ParisFrance 2,4581,528
PerpignanFrance 2,5121,561
StrasbourgFrance 2,0691,286
ToulonFrance 2,2621,405
ToulouseFrance 2,6041,618
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3565,814
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5815,954
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3575,815
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3855,832
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4385,865
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,10410,007
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,84910,470
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,84710,469
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,04210,590
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,44310,839
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,67510,362
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,64110,962
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1346,297
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0066,839
BitamGabon 5,2153,241
CocobeachGabon 5,4073,360
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5203,430
LambarnGabon 5,5563,452
LastourvilleGabon 5,4683,398
LibrevilleGabon 5,4713,400
MakokouGabon 5,3163,303
MayumbaGabon 5,8183,615
MitzicGabon 5,3473,323
MkamboGabon 5,2283,249
MoandaGabon 5,5163,427
MouilaGabon 5,6423,506
Port-GentilGabon 5,6183,491
TchibanGabon 5,7443,569
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6827,880
BanjulGambia 5,8923,661
SukhumiGeorgia 574357
TbilisiGeorgia 929577
BerlinGermany 1,7671,098
BrockenGermany 1,9161,191
CologneGermany 2,1441,332
DresdenGermany 1,6861,048
ErfurtGermany 1,8701,162
EssenGermany 2,1521,337
FichtelbergGermany 1,7191,068
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0121,250
GeisenheimGermany 2,0591,280
GorlitzGermany 1,6091,000
HamburgGermany 2,0191,255
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0201,255
HannoverGermany 1,9981,242
HelgolandGermany 2,1701,349
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8141,128
KarlsruheGermany 2,0161,253
KasselGermany 1,9811,231
KonstanzGermany 1,9501,212
LeipzigGermany 1,7861,110
LindenbergGermany 1,7041,059
MagdeburgGermany 1,8631,158
MunichGermany 1,7601,094
MünsterGermany 2,1201,318
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8191,130
NurembergGermany 1,8281,136
NurnbergGermany 1,8311,138
PotsdamGermany 1,7781,105
RostockGermany 1,9171,191
SchleswigGermany 2,0831,294
StuttgartGermany 1,9571,216
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1491,335
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8151,128
AccraGhana 5,4603,393
KumasiGhana 5,4423,382
TamaleGhana 5,1493,199
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4402,137
AlexandroupolisGreece 786488
AthensGreece 1,132704
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,151715
ChiosGreece 953592
CorfuGreece 1,293803
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,119695
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,272790
IoanninaGreece 1,221759
KalamataGreece 1,312815
KerkiraGreece 1,293803
Kythira IslandGreece 1,310814
LamiaGreece 1,154717
LarissaGreece 1,108689
LemnosGreece 907564
LimnosGreece 893555
MethoniGreece 1,350839
MilosGreece 1,190739
MitiliniGreece 869540
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 869540
NaxosGreece 1,104686
PatrasGreece 1,246774
RhodesGreece 1,035643
SamosGreece 968601
Skiros IslandGreece 1,010628
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,315817
ThessalonikiGreece 1,018632
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,252778
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,339832
AasiaatGreenland 5,3613,332
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7922,978
AputiteqGreenland 4,5432,823
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3002,672
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4603,393
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4553,390
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2763,279
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1702,591
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2783,280
JulianehbGreenland 5,3263,309
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3353,315
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1692,590
NanortalikGreenland 5,3033,296
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2783,280
NordGreenland 4,5172,807
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4763,403
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5473,447
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1983,230
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3313,313
UpernavikGreenland 5,3463,322
UummannaqGreenland 5,2743,277
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,1875,709
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,1885,710
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3957,081
BokeGuinea 5,9663,708
ConakryGuinea 5,9943,724
FaranahGuinea 5,7513,573
KankanGuinea 5,6193,492
KindiaGuinea 5,8993,666
KissidougouGuinea 5,7573,577
LabeGuinea 5,7523,575
MacentaGuinea 5,7933,600
MamouGuinea 5,8173,614
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7793,591
SiguiriGuinea 5,5203,430
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9463,695
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6616,004
TimehriGuyana 9,6936,023
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8256,105
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8157,963
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5927,825
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6657,870
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4977,765
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3207,034
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6647,870
CatacamasHonduras 11,0686,877
CholutecaHonduras 11,2877,014
La CeibaHonduras 11,0576,871
La MesaHonduras 11,1536,930
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8966,771
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2677,002
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2286,977
TelaHonduras 11,1006,897
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5204,673
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5214,674
BudapestHungary 1,217756
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,202747
DebrecenHungary 1,025637
KeszthelyHungary 1,338832
MiskolcHungary 1,106687
PecsHungary 1,257781
SzegedHungary 1,115693
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,389863
AkureyriIceland 3,9002,424
DalatangiIceland 3,6872,291
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7362,322
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8642,401
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8252,377
ReykhólarIceland 4,0832,537
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0542,519
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1042,550
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9682,466
AgraIndia 4,3332,692
AhmedabadIndia 4,2212,623
AkolaIndia 4,7302,939
AllahabadIndia 4,7402,945
AmritsarIndia 3,7922,356
BangaloreIndia 5,3963,353
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9453,073
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4353,377
BikanerIndia 3,9092,429
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5803,467
CherrapunjiIndia 5,5423,444
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,5423,444
DaltonganjIndia 5,0213,120
DarbhangaIndia 5,0183,118
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6453,508
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6523,512
DumkaIndia 5,2553,266
DwarkaIndia 4,0182,497
GoaIndia 4,9193,057
GuwahatiIndia 5,4723,400
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0923,164
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4832,786
JagdalpurIndia 5,2313,251
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4633,395
KotaIndia 4,3072,676
KozhikodeIndia 5,4173,366
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8562,396
LudhianaIndia 3,9242,438
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2133,240
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3062,676
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5652,837
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3913,350
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8513,014
New DelhiIndia 4,1722,592
PambanIndia 5,8243,619
PuneIndia 4,6692,901
SagarIndia 4,6232,873
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6442,264
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7373,565
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7373,565
VeravalIndia 4,2272,627
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4333,376
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6136,595
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5315,923
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1395,679
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7506,680
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9446,179
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8596,748
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7304,803
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9507,426
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2235,110
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8395,492
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4977,144
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1486,306
AbadanIran 1,9971,241
ArakIran 1,7691,099
BabolsarIran 1,7781,105
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7561,713
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,498931
Bandar LengehIran 2,7201,690
BirjandIran 2,5131,562
BushehrIran 2,2671,409
ChahbaharIran 3,1951,986
DezfulIran 1,8361,141
EsfahanIran 2,0171,253
IranshahrIran 3,0441,892
KermanIran 2,5471,583
KermanshahIran 1,582983
Khoram AbadIran 1,7271,073
MashhadIran 2,3301,448
OroomiehIran 1,186737
RamsarIran 1,6221,008
RashtIran 1,520944
SemnanIran 1,9071,185
ShahroudIran 1,9661,222
ShirazIran 2,3221,443
TabrizIran 1,235768
TeheranIran 1,7511,088
YazdIran 2,2361,390
ZahedanIran 2,8801,790
ZanjanIran 1,484922
BaghdadIraq 1,522946
BasraIraq 1,9531,214
BelmulletIreland 3,3152,060
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1741,972
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2482,018
ClonesIreland 3,1331,947
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,2141,997
CorkIreland 3,2171,999
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2171,999
DublinIreland 3,0671,906
KilkennyIreland 3,1351,948
Malin HeadIreland 3,1501,958
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0671,906
ShannonIreland 3,2442,016
ValentiaIreland 3,3372,074
EilatIsrael 1,6621,033
HaifaIsrael 1,299807
JerusalemIsrael 1,406874
Tel AvivIsrael 1,390864
AlbengaItaly 2,0651,284
AlgheroItaly 2,1531,338
AmendolaItaly 1,532952
AnconaItaly 1,6491,025
ArezzoItaly 1,7841,109
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,464910
BergamoItaly 1,9181,192
BolognaItaly 1,8081,123
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7881,111
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,600995
BrindisiItaly 1,391865
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1501,336
CameriItaly 2,0001,243
CampobassoItaly 1,6151,004
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0681,285
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1201,318
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1751,352
Cape MeleItaly 2,0641,282
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6271,011
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7781,105
CerviaItaly 1,7341,078
CiampinoItaly 1,7711,100
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8601,156
Cisa PassItaly 1,9161,191
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8231,133
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7261,073
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8201,131
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,540957
DecimomannuItaly 2,1521,338
DobbiacoItaly 1,7201,069
FalconaraItaly 1,6611,032
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8281,136
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,548962
FonniItaly 2,0971,303
FrontoneItaly 1,7131,065
FrosinoneItaly 1,7191,068
GelaItaly 1,8641,158
GenoaItaly 2,0031,244
GhediItaly 1,8761,166
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,466911
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6791,043
GrossetoItaly 1,8641,158
GrottaglieItaly 1,441895
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0441,270
GuidoniaItaly 1,7531,089
IstranaItaly 1,7321,076
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0811,293
LatinaItaly 1,7541,090
LatronicoItaly 1,567974
LecceItaly 1,396868
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9171,191
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,485923
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,6991,056
MilanItaly 1,9531,214
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,9941,239
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8651,159
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6691,037
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,0451,271
PadovaItaly 1,7511,088
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8121,126
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8741,164
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8871,172
PantelleriaItaly 2,0491,273
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8811,169
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,1001,305
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7401,081
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6241,009
PiacenzaItaly 1,9251,196
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8941,177
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7311,075
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7731,102
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,559969
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7871,110
PrizziItaly 1,8871,172
RadicofaniItaly 1,8041,121
Resia PassItaly 1,8481,148
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7121,064
RivoltoItaly 1,6571,030
Rolle PassItaly 1,7531,090
RomeItaly 1,7731,102
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7981,118
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6251,010
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,0991,304
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,508937
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,401871
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,9181,192
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,1281,322
Scuro MountainItaly 1,574978
SigonellaItaly 1,7921,114
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,454904
TarvisioItaly 1,6151,004
TermoliItaly 1,573978
TorinoItaly 2,0791,292
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0831,294
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9481,210
TrevicoItaly 1,588987
TrevisoItaly 1,7261,073
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,604997
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0831,295
UdineItaly 1,6431,021
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8531,152
VeniceItaly 1,7141,065
VeronaItaly 1,8301,137
VicenzaItaly 1,7771,104
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7921,113